SUCCESSES
 
 



YEAR 2019
Show in Brambauer 27.10.2019
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MOHIT Primo Mio Grande youth Uwe Sprenger 1 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MALIKA Primo Mio Grande youth Uwe Sprenger 1 SG


* * *

Show in HOOGEVEEN, Netherlands 20.10.2019
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MOHIT Primo Mio Grande youth J.LIJFFIJT 1 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MALIKA Primo Mio Grande youth (SV) N.SCHARSCHMIDT 1 SG


* * *

GSD Club Show in Poland 05-06.10.2019
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande working (SV) F.-P. Knaul 3 VA
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MOHIT Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Nancy Herms 1 SG, Club Winner
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MALIKA Primo mio Grande youth (SV) F.-P. Knaul 3 SG


* * *

BSZS in Nürnberg 05-08.09.2019
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MOHIT Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Margit van Dorssen 29 SG




* * *

Show in Isny 25.08.2019
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MOHIT Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Rainer Mast 1 SG


* * *

Show in Bad Fallingbostel 11.08.2019
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MOHIT Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Margit van Dorssen 5 SG


* * *

Show in Lorsch 04.08.2019
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MOHIT Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Lothar Quoll 3 SG


* * *

Show in Hamm-Westf. 28.07.2019
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MOHIT Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Joachim Stiegler 6 SG


* * *

Show in Arnsberg-Westf. 30.05.2019
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MOHIT Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Norbert Scharschmidt 2 VV


* * *

Show in Thuringen 26.05.2019
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MOHIT Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Wolfgang Hassgall 1 VV
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
MALIKA Primo Mio Grande youngster (SV) Wolfgang Hassgall 1 VV


* * *

YEAR 2018
LG 18 AM SACHSENRING 18.11.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Andreas Rudolph 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo Mio Grande working (SV) Andreas Rudolph 2 V


* * *

GSD Club Show in Poland 16.09.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Joachim Stiegler 1 VA, Poland Sieger
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ZAMP Team Bulle Hof junior (SV) Joachim Stiegler 1 SG, Y.Poland Sieger
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
IZZ UDIN Primo mio Grande junior (SV) T. Teubert 1 SG, Y.Poland Sieger


* * *

LG-Zucht- und Nachwuchsschau (LG 11) 05.08.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Lothar Quoll 1 V
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ZAMP Team Bulle Hof junior (SV) Frank Goldlust 1 SG


* * *

Zucht- und Nachwuchsschau (LG 06) 29.07.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Ulrich Hausmann 1 V
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ZAMP Team Bulle Hof junior (SV) Ulrich Hausmann 1 SG


* * *

LG-Zucht- und Nachwuchsschau (LG 12) 15.07.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Ulrich Hausmann 3 V
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ZAMP Team Bulle Hof junior (SV) Ulrich Hausmann 2 SG


* * *

LG-Zucht- und Nachwuchsschau (LG 17) 01.07.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Frank Goldlust 1 V
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ZAMP Team Bulle Hof junior (SV) Frank Goldlust 1 SG


* * *

LG 09 Wartenberg e.V. Hessen-Nord 24.06.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Torsten Kallenbach 1 V
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ZAMP Team Bulle Hof junior (SV) Torsten Kallenbach 1 SG


* * *

OG-Zuchtschau Helzoldtrofee, Heusden, Belgien 17.06.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Norbert Scharschmidt 1 V
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ZAMP Team Bulle Hof junior (SV) Norbert Scharschmidt 1 SG


* * *

LG 17 Dingelstädt, Thüringen 27.05.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
IZZ UDIN Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 VV


* * *

R.C.B.A. Exposition, Haine St. Paul, Belgien 10.05.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Rainer Mast 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
IZZ UDIN Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Rainer Mast 1 VV


* * *

LG 08 Hainstadt, Hessen-Süd 06.05.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
IZZ UDIN Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Dieter Oeser 2 VV


* * *

LG 14 LGZS D-Bindlach e.V. Bayern-Nord 22.04.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Erich Bösl 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
IZZ UDIN Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Erich Bösl 1 VV


* * *

LG17 Niederböhmersdorf Thüringen 31.03.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Andreas Rudolph 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
IZZ UDIN Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Andreas Rudolph 1 VV


* * *

Nieuwjaarsclubmatch Drenthe (NL) 06.01.2018
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Frank Goldlust 1 V


* * *

YEAR 2017
LG14 Schweinfurt 04.11.2017
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Erich Bösl 1 V


* * *

LG17 D-Dachwig 22.10.2016
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 V


* * *

Baltic Sieger Lithuania - Marijampole 24.09.2017
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) G.Schwedes 1 VA, Baltic Sieger
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande junior (SV) Hans Karl 2 SG, Vice Baltic Siegerin


* * *

LG09 Schwalmstadt-Treysa 20.08.2017
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande junior (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 SG


* * *

LG14 Bamberg 30.07.2017
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Dieter Nitschke 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande junior (SV) Dieter Nitschke 1 SG


* * *

LG17 Eckolstedt 23.07.2017
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Ralf Wille 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande working (SV) Dieter Oeser 3 V


* * *

LG08 Groß-Zimmern 16.07.2017
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Karl-Heinz Zygadto 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande working (SV) Karl-Heinz Zygadto 2 V


* * *

GSD Club Show in Netherlands 08-09.07.2017
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande junior (SV) John Lijffijt 1 SG


* * *

LG19 Wimmelburg 11.06.2017
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Lutz Wischalla 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Torsten Kallenbach 2 SG


* * *

LG17 Dingelstädt 27.05.2017
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Torsten Kallenbach 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 SG


* * *

LG06 Hattingen 25.05.2017
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Ulrich Hausmann 2 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Norbert Scharschmidt 1 SG


* * *

LG14 Bindlach 21.05.2017
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Wolfgang Haßgall 1 SG


* * *

LG17 Niederbohmersdorf 15.04.2017
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande working (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 V


* * *

LG05 Goch 09.04.2017
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental working (SV) Norbert Scharschmidt 2 V
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Norbert Scharschmidt 1 SG


* * *

YEAR 2016
LG8 Walldorf 27.11.2016
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental junior (SV) Günter Schwedes 1 SG

GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Günter Schwedes 2 VV


* * *

LG7 Wanne- Nord 20.11.2016
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental junior (SV) Norbert Scharschmidt 1 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande junior (SV) Wilhelm Nordsieck 3 SG
GDS stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Wilhelm Nordsieck 2 VV


* * *

LG10 Koblenz 06.11.2016
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental junior (SV) H. Scheerer 1 SG


* * *

LG06 Dortmund-Luenen 30.10.2016
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental junior (SV) Uwe Sprenger 1 SG


* * *

LG17 D-Dachwig 16.10.2016
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 VV
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental junior (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 SG


* * *

Club GSD Show on Lithuania 01.10.2016
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
JAKUTA Primo Grande working (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 VA, Club Winner
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande junior (SV) Dieter Oeser 3 SG
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental junior (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 SG, Club Winner
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 VV, Club Winner


* * *

Club GSD Show in Poland 17-18.09.2016
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande junior (SV) Marco Ossamnn 3 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Marco Ossamnn 1 VV, Club Winner


* * *

Club GSD Show in Holland 08-09.07.2016
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande puppy (SV) J.Lijffijt 1 VV, Club Winner Puppies


* * *

LG06 Husten-Ost 03.07.2016
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental junior (SV) Norbert Scharschmidt 1 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande puppy (SV) Norbert Scharschmidt 1 VV


* * *

LG07 Kalletal 26.06.2016
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental junior (SV) Helmut Buss 1 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande puppy (SV) Hans-Peter Schweimer 1 VV


* * *

LG08 Bischofsheim 19.06.2016
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental youth (SV) Dirk Gabriel 1 SG


* * *

LG08 Bischofsheim 19.06.2016
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
JAKUTA Primo Grande working (SV) F. Gerstenberg 4 V
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental youth (SV) Uwe Sprenger 1 SG


* * *

LG17 Dingelstädt 22.05.2016
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental youth (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 SG


* * *

GSD Show - Świerklaniec 07.05.2016
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental youth (SV) U. Hausmann 1 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
C-SAMBO Primo mio Grande youth (SV) U. Hausmann 1 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
HAIFA Primo mio Grande younger puppies (SV) N. Scharschmidt 1 VV
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
GEISHA Primo mio Grande younger puppies (SV) N. Scharschmidt 2 VV
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande youth (SV) N. Scharschmidt 2 SG
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ZEVI Primo mio Grande junior (SV) N. Scharschmidt 1 SG


* * *

LG17 Mittelpollnitz 16.04.2016
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ALOKI Primo mio Grande junior (SV) Klaus Gothe 1 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Klaus Gothe 1 SG


* * *

LG9 Haiger 10.04.2016
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ALOKI Primo mio Grande junior (SV) Guenter Schwedes 1 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Guenter Schwedes 2 SG


* * *

LG17 Niederboehmersdorf 26.03.2016
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ALOKI Primo mio Grande junior (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 SG


* * *

LG18 Wintersdorf 13.03.2016
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ALOKI Primo mio Grande junior (SV) Marco Ossamnn 2 SG
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande youth (SV) Marco Ossamnn 2 SG


* * *

YEAR 2015
LG03 D-Walkenried/Sudharz 08.11.2015
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
EXTRA Primo mio Grande puppy (SV) Klaus Gothe 1 VV
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Klaus Gothe 1 VV


* * *

LG10 D-Koblenz 01.11.2015
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
EXTRA Primo mio Grande puppy (SV) Heinz Scheerer 1 VV
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Heinz Scheerer 1 VV


* * *

LG17 D-Dachwing 25.10.2015
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental youngster (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 VV
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Dieter Oeser 1 VV


* * *

NL-Hoogezand 05.08.2015
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Johann Mayer 1 VV


* * *

GSD Club Show in Poland 19-20.09.2015
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande puppy (SV) N. Scharschmidt 1 VV, Club Winner Puppies
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
FANTOM Team Ulmental puppy (SV) J. Hoffmann 1 VV, Club Winner Puppies
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
JAKUTA Primo Grande working (SV) N. Scharschmidt 1 VA, Club Winner


* * *

LG10 D-Schimsheim 01.08.2015
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ALOKI Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Uwe Sprenger 3 SG


* * *

GSD Club Show in Belgium 21.07.2015
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ALOKI Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) R.Brauch 1 VV, VICE winner of Belgium
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
EBISHR Gven Blaid puppy (SV) E.Bösel 1 VV, Winner of Belgium
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande younger puppies (SV) W.Nordsieck 1 VV, Winner of Belgium


* * *

GSD Show - Grajewo 18.07.2015
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
DEVI Primo mio Grande younger puppies (SV) Lutz Wischalla 1 VV
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ALOKI Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Lutz Wischalla 1 VV
GSD stock-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
JAKUTA Primo Grande working (SV) Lutz Wischalla 1 V
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ZIDAN Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Lutz Wischalla 2 VV
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
ZEVI Primo mio Grande youngster (SV) Lutz Wischalla 2 VV
GSD long-haired
CLASS
JUDGE
GRADE
EBISHR Gven Blaid puppy (SV) Lutz Wischalla 1 VV


* * *